Mixed Runde 1 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Anja Clausen / Christian Gütter | – | Laura Zein / Janosch Grehl | 21:10 | 21:12 | |
Anna Kautenberger / Martin Stumpf | – | Lina Andres / Christian Reichert | 21:13 | 21:17 | |
Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | – | Manuela Knorr / Heinz Grün | 21:9 | 21:13 | |
Christine Smit / Thomas Hamm | – | Mariya Grot / Philipp Malcher | 9:21 | 6:21 | |
Denise Luth / Danish Sheik | – | Rita Palone / Harald Emig | 24:22 | 21:13 | |
Eve Lee / Matthias Kirschner | – | Romy Thill / Jeremy Kotzur | 21:11 | 21:16 | |
Franziska Andre / Luc Arnold (bis Runde 3) | – | Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | 13:21 | 26:24 | 9:21 |
Heidi Haas / Stefan Jacob | – | Sarah Thelen / Michael Reinert | 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:17 |
Katja Süßkraut / Alexander Frink | – | Ruth Müller-Peter / Dirk Fauska | 11:21 | 16:21 | |
Gisela Rottstock / Andre Weber | – | Stefan Kynast / Melanie Brutscher | 21:19 | 21:16 | |
Kerstin Strenger / Martin Seng | – | Steffi Kiefer / Tobias Wülfing | 21:17 | 22:25 | 21:17 |
Kristina Ruppenthal / Sven Ruppenthal | – | Viktoria Kopp / Andreas Kaiser | 15:21 | 6:21 | |
Mixed Runde 2 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Christine Smit / Thomas Hamm | – | Laura Zein / Janosch Grehl | 7:21 | 11:21 | |
Manuela Knorr / Heinz Grün | – | Romy Thill / Jeremy Kotzur | 21:23 | 12:21 | |
Katja Süßkraut / Alexander Frink | – | Lina Andres / Christian Reichert | 25:23 | 8:21 | 11:21 |
Rita Palone / Harald Emig | – | Stefan Kynast / Melanie Brutscher | 21:10 | 21:10 | |
Mariya Grot / Philipp Malcher | – | Viktoria Kopp / Andreas Kaiser | 22:20 | 21:10 | |
Anja Clausen / Christian Gütter | – | Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | 21:13 | 21:19 | |
Eve Lee / Matthias Kirschner | – | Ruth Müller-Peter / Dirk Fauska | 15:21 | 9:21 | |
Anna Kautenberger / Martin Stumpf | – | Denise Luth / Danish Sheik | 21:12 | 21:14 | |
Gisela Rottstock / Andre Weber | – | Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | 15:21 | 13:21 | |
Heidi Haas / Stefan Jacob | – | Kerstin Strenger / Martin Seng | 21:13 | 18:21 | 21:12 |
Sarah Thelen / Michael Reinert | – | Steffi Kiefer / Tobias Wülfing | 21:15 | 21:8 | |
Franziska Andre / Luc Arnold (bis Runde 3) | – | Kristina Ruppenthal / Sven Ruppenthal | 22:20 | 24:22 | |
Mixed Runde 3 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Laura Zein / Janosch Grehl | – | Romy Thill / Jeremy Kotzur | 21:16 | 21:23 | 21:13 |
Mariya Grot / Philipp Malcher | – | Ruth Müller-Peter / Dirk Fauska | 14:21 | 9:21 | |
Anja Clausen / Christian Gütter | – | Anna Kautenberger / Martin Stumpf | 22:20 | 17:21 | 20:22 |
Heidi Haas / Stefan Jacob | – | Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | 21:15 | 21:23 | 15:21 |
Franziska Andre / Luc Arnold (bis Runde 3) | – | Sarah Thelen / Michael Reinert | 13:21 | 21:19 | 8:21 |
Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | – | Rita Palone / Harald Emig | 18:21 | 18:21 | |
Eve Lee / Matthias Kirschner | – | Viktoria Kopp / Andreas Kaiser | 15:21 | 21:19 | 21:6 |
Denise Luth / Danish Sheik | – | Gisela Rottstock / Andre Weber | 21:12 | 21:14 | |
Kerstin Strenger / Martin Seng | – | Lina Andres / Christian Reichert | 10:21 | 9:21 | |
Katja Süßkraut / Alexander Frink | – | Steffi Kiefer / Tobias Wülfing | 19:21 | 17:21 | |
Kristina Ruppenthal / Sven Ruppenthal | – | Stefan Kynast / Melanie Brutscher | 21:19 | 22:20 | |
Christine Smit / Thomas Hamm | – | Manuela Knorr / Heinz Grün | 12:21 | 18:21 | |
Mixed Runde 4 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Anna Kautenberger / Martin Stumpf | – | Ruth Müller-Peter / Dirk Fauska | 21:4 | 16:21 | 21:17 |
Anja Clausen / Christian Gütter | – | Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | 21:12 | 18:21 | 21:19 |
Rita Palone / Harald Emig | – | Sarah Thelen / Michael Reinert | 19:21 | 16:21 | |
Denise Luth / Danish Sheik | – | Mariya Grot / Philipp Malcher | 16:21 | 12:21 | |
Heidi Haas / Stefan Jacob | – | Lina Andres / Christian Reichert | 23:25 | 21:15 | 21:15 |
Eve Lee / Matthias Kirschner | – | Laura Zein / Janosch Grehl | 21:13 | 21:18 | |
Romy Thill / Jeremy Kotzur | – | Viktoria Kopp / Andreas Kaiser | 21:18 | 21:16 | |
Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | – | Steffi Kiefer / Tobias Wülfing | 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:11 |
Kristina Ruppenthal / Sven Ruppenthal | – | Manuela Knorr / Heinz Grün | 17:21 | 21:19 | 21:12 |
Gisela Rottstock / Andre Weber | – | Kerstin Strenger / Martin Seng | 18:21 | 21:16 | 10:21 |
Katja Süßkraut / Alexander Frink | – | Stefan Kynast / Melanie Brutscher | 21:8 | 21:9 | |
Mixed Runde 5 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Anja Clausen / Christian Gütter | – | Romy Thill / Jeremy Kotzur | 21:14 | 21:4 | |
Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | – | Lina Andres / Christian Reichert | 17:21 | 21:12 | 21:17 |
Anna Kautenberger / Martin Stumpf | – | Mariya Grot / Philipp Malcher | 21:13 | 21:11 | |
Sarah Thelen / Michael Reinert | – | Ruth Müller-Peter / Dirk Fauska | 21:16 | 21:19 | |
Eve Lee / Matthias Kirschner | – | Rita Palone / Harald Emig | 21:14 | 21:9 | |
Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | – | Heidi Haas / Stefan Jacob | 8:21 | 14:21 | |
Kristina Ruppenthal / Sven Ruppenthal | – | Steffi Kiefer / Tobias Wülfing | 9:21 | 15:21 | |
Kerstin Strenger / Martin Seng | – | Laura Zein / Janosch Grehl | 15:21 | 22:20 | 21:16 |
Katja Süßkraut / Alexander Frink | – | Viktoria Kopp / Andreas Kaiser | 14:21 | 13:21 | |
Gisela Rottstock / Andre Weber | – | Manuela Knorr / Heinz Grün | 21:13 | 21:14 | |
Christine Smit / Thomas Hamm | – | Stefan Kynast / Melanie Brutscher | 17:21 | 8:21 | |
Platz |
Namen |
Verein |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Spiele |
1 | Anna Kautenberger / Martin Stumpf | Sportiv Limburgerhof | 247 | : | 181 | 10 | : | 2 | 5 | : | 0 |
2 | Anja Clausen / Christian Gütter | PST Trier | 245 | : | 187 | 9 | : | 3 | 4 | : | 1 |
3 | Sarah Thelen / Michael Reinert | PST Trier | 239 | : | 195 | 9 | : | 3 | 4 | : | 1 |
4 | Eve Lee / Matthias Kirschner | PST Trier | 207 | : | 169 | 8 | : | 3 | 4 | : | 1 |
5 | Heidi Haas / Stefan Jacob | TVG Trier | 284 | : | 234 | 9 | : | 5 | 4 | : | 1 |
6 | Rosi Göhl / Gerd Göhl | SV Morbach | 278 | : | 243 | 9 | : | 5 | 4 | : | 1 |
7 | Ruth Müller-Peter / Dirk Fauska | - | 203 | : | 174 | 7 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 2 |
8 | Mariya Grot / Philipp Malcher | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 174 | : | 157 | 6 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 2 |
9 | Kerstin Strenger / Martin Seng | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 245 | : | 267 | 7 | : | 7 | 3 | : | 2 |
10 | Steffi Kiefer / Tobias Wülfing | TVG Trier | 216 | : | 227 | 6 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
11 | Lina Andres / Christian Reichert | SV Morbach | 242 | : | 229 | 6 | : | 7 | 2 | : | 3 |
12 | Viktoria Kopp / Andreas Kaiser | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 194 | : | 190 | 5 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
13 | Gisela Rottstock / Andre Weber | TVG Trier | 187 | : | 204 | 5 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
14 | Romy Thill / Jeremy Kotzur | TVG Trier | 183 | : | 214 | 5 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
15 | Laura Zein / Janosch Grehl | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 215 | : | 212 | 5 | : | 7 | 2 | : | 3 |
16 | Rita Palone / Harald Emig | BC Trier | 177 | : | 185 | 4 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
17 | Carina Kraly / Michael Kraly | FC Könen | 193 | : | 198 | 4 | : | 7 | 2 | : | 3 |
18 | Kristina Ruppenthal / Sven Ruppenthal | TuS Mosella Schweich | 189 | : | 221 | 4 | : | 7 | 2 | : | 3 |
19 | Katja Süßkraut / Alexander Frink | PST Trier / PST Trier | 176 | : | 208 | 3 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 4 |
20 | Manuela Knorr / Heinz Grün | PST Trier | 176 | : | 217 | 3 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 4 |
21 | Stefan Kynast / Melanie Brutscher | TV Steinberg | 153 | : | 194 | 2 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 4 |
22 | Christine Smit / Thomas Hamm | TuS Mosella Schweich | 88 | : | 168 | 0 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 4 |