Damendoppel Runde 1 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Andrea Knopp / Kerstin Brenner | – | Isabelle Thielen / Michaela Roj | 21:14 | 21:16 | |
Anja Clausen / Sarah Thelen | – | Isabelle Haag / Steffi Kiefer | 21:19 | 21:6 | |
Miriam Runge / Petra Roggow | – | Rosi Göhl / Waltraud Klingler | 21:18 | 21:14 | |
Katja Süßkraut / Ruth Müller-Peter | – | Kiara Noesen / Melanie Noesen | 21:12 | 21:12 | |
Karin Pier / Lisa Noesen | – | Carina Kraly / Kirstin Willy | 21:16 | 21:19 | |
Romy Thill / Eve Lee | – | Viktoria Laugsch / Janina Rossler | 21:15 | 21:12 | |
Johanna Hecker / Gisela Hoppen-Möbius | – | Manuela Knorr / Sylvie Kersting | 21:13 | 21:11 | |
Damendoppel Runde 2 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Katja Süßkraut / Ruth Müller-Peter | – | Johanna Hecker / Gisela Hoppen-Möbius | 21:16 | 20:22 | 21:7 |
Anja Clausen / Sarah Thelen | – | Romy Thill / Eve Lee | 21:16 | 16:21 | 22:24 |
Andrea Knopp / Kerstin Brenner | – | Karin Pier / Lisa Noesen | 21:23 | 20:22 | |
Miriam Runge / Petra Roggow | – | Carina Kraly / Kirstin Willy | 21:17 | 16:21 | 21:19 |
Isabelle Thielen / Michaela Roj | – | Rosi Göhl / Waltraud Klingler | 21:12 | 21:5 | |
Isabelle Haag / Steffi Kiefer | – | Viktoria Laugsch / Janina Rossler | 18:21 | 25:23 | 16:21 |
Kiara Noesen / Melanie Noesen | – | Manuela Knorr / Sylvie Kersting | 21:12 | 21:14 | |
Damendoppel Runde 3 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Katja Süßkraut / Ruth Müller-Peter | – | Karin Pier / Lisa Noesen | 21:12 | 21:10 | |
Miriam Runge / Petra Roggow | – | Romy Thill / Eve Lee | 16:21 | 12:21 | |
Anja Clausen / Sarah Thelen | – | Isabelle Thielen / Michaela Roj | 21:17 | 21:14 | |
Andrea Knopp / Kerstin Brenner | – | Johanna Hecker / Gisela Hoppen-Möbius | 21:17 | 21:18 | |
Kiara Noesen / Melanie Noesen | – | Viktoria Laugsch / Janina Rossler | 7:21 | 18:21 | |
Isabelle Haag / Steffi Kiefer | – | Carina Kraly / Kirstin Willy | 21:18 | 19:21 | 16:21 |
Rosi Göhl / Waltraud Klingler | – | Manuela Knorr / Sylvie Kersting | 23:21 | 19:21 | 17:21 |
Damendoppel Runde 4 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Katja Süßkraut / Ruth Müller-Peter | – | Romy Thill / Eve Lee | 21:13 | 16:21 | 21:18 |
Andrea Knopp / Kerstin Brenner | – | Anja Clausen / Sarah Thelen | 25:23 | 19:21 | 21:14 |
Karin Pier / Lisa Noesen | – | Viktoria Laugsch / Janina Rossler | 21:16 | 21:18 | |
Miriam Runge / Petra Roggow | – | Johanna Hecker / Gisela Hoppen-Möbius | 13:21 | 7:21 | |
Isabelle Thielen / Michaela Roj | – | Kiara Noesen / Melanie Noesen | 21:18 | 21:14 | |
Carina Kraly / Kirstin Willy | – | Manuela Knorr / Sylvie Kersting | 18:21 | 21:17 | 17:21 |
Isabelle Haag / Steffi Kiefer | – | Rosi Göhl / Waltraud Klingler | 13:21 | 21:10 | 22:24 |
Damendoppel Runde 5 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Isabelle Haag / Steffi Kiefer | – | Kiara Noesen / Melanie Noesen | 11:21 | 21:17 | 11:21 |
Andrea Knopp / Kerstin Brenner | – | Katja Süßkraut / Ruth Müller-Peter | 16:21 | 20:22 | |
Karin Pier / Lisa Noesen | – | Romy Thill / Eve Lee | 21:15 | 9:21 | 16:21 |
Anja Clausen / Sarah Thelen | – | Johanna Hecker / Gisela Hoppen-Möbius | 21:10 | 21:17 | |
Isabelle Thielen / Michaela Roj | – | Viktoria Laugsch / Janina Rossler | 21:19 | 22:20 | |
Miriam Runge / Petra Roggow | – | Manuela Knorr / Sylvie Kersting | 21:9 | 17:21 | 21:23 |
Rosi Göhl / Waltraud Klingler | – | Carina Kraly / Kirstin Willy | 16:21 | 21:15 | 18:21 |
Platz |
Namen |
Verein |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Spiele |
1 | Katja Süßkraut / Ruth Müller-Peter | PST Trier / - | 247 | : | 179 | 10 | : | 2 | 5 | : | 0 |
2 | Romy Thill / Eve Lee | PST Trier | 254 | : | 218 | 9 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 1 |
3 | Anja Clausen / Sarah Thelen | PST Trier | 243 | : | 209 | 8 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 2 |
4 | Karin Pier / Lisa Noesen | Badminton Ecluse | 197 | : | 209 | 7 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 2 |
5 | Isabelle Thielen / Michaela Roj | Unisport Trier | 188 | : | 172 | 6 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 2 |
6 | Andrea Knopp / Kerstin Brenner | TuS Mosella Schweich | 226 | : | 211 | 6 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
7 | Manuela Knorr / Sylvie Kersting | PST Trier | 225 | : | 258 | 6 | : | 7 | 3 | : | 2 |
8 | Johanna Hecker / Gisela Hoppen-Möbius | DJK Plaidt | 191 | : | 190 | 5 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
9 | Carina Kraly / Kirstin Willy | FC Könen | 265 | : | 270 | 6 | : | 8 | 2 | : | 3 |
10 | Miriam Runge / Petra Roggow | TG Polch | 207 | : | 226 | 5 | : | 7 | 2 | : | 3 |
11 | Viktoria Laugsch / Janina Rossler | BC Trier | 207 | : | 211 | 4 | : | 7 | 2 | : | 3 |
12 | Kiara Noesen / Melanie Noesen | Badminton Ecluse / BC 82 Bettembourg | 182 | : | 195 | 4 | : | 7 | 2 | : | 3 |
13 | Rosi Göhl / Waltraud Klingler | SV Morbach | 218 | : | 260 | 4 | : | 9 | 1 | : | 4 |
14 | Isabelle Haag / Steffi Kiefer | TVG Trier | 239 | : | 281 | 4 | : | 10 | 0 | : | 5 |