Mixed A Runde 1 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Nadia Neuendorf / Sebastian Drees | – | Romy Thill / Harald Emig | 21 : 8 | 21 : 19 | |
Viktoria Laugsch / Florian Mock | – | Rita Palone / Mohamed Sheik Haddadin | 18 : 21 | 22 : 20 | 16 : 21 |
Isabelle Thielen / Dominik Meyer | – | Emma Mayland / Dominik Bruder | 21 : 18 | 15 : 21 | 21 : 8 |
Nanette Sell / Jens Hedinger | – | Katja Süßkraut / Tobias Müller | 21 : 16 | 19 : 21 | 21 : 19 |
Katharina Bosl / Patrick Reifer | – | Eveline Warode / Andreas Warode | 21 : 10 | 21 : 16 | |
Mixed A Runde 2 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Romy Thill / Harald Emig | – | Eveline Warode / Andreas Warode | 21 : 14 | 20 : 22 | 16 : 21 |
Katja Süßkraut / Tobias Müller | – | Emma Mayland / Dominik Bruder | 25 : 27 | 21 : 15 | 17 : 21 |
Nanette Sell / Jens Hedinger | – | Viktoria Laugsch / Florian Mock | 21 : 9 | 21 : 19 | |
Isabelle Thielen / Dominik Meyer | – | Rita Palone / Mohamed Sheik Haddadin | 22 : 20 | 21 : 11 | |
Katharina Bosl / Patrick Reifer | – | Nadia Neuendorf / Sebastian Drees | 21 : 12 | 21 : 15 | |
Mixed A Runde 3 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Romy Thill / Harald Emig | – | Viktoria Laugsch / Florian Mock | 19 : 21 | 16 : 21 | |
Eveline Warode / Andreas Warode | – | Katja Süßkraut / Tobias Müller | 15 : 21 | 15 : 21 | |
Nadia Neuendorf / Sebastian Drees | – | Rita Palone / Mohamed Sheik Haddadin | 21 : 23 | 21 : 23 | |
Nanette Sell / Jens Hedinger | – | Emma Mayland / Dominik Bruder | 21 : 19 | 21 : 16 | |
Katharina Bosl / Patrick Reifer | – | Isabelle Thielen / Dominik Meyer | 21 : 16 | 12 : 21 | 21 : 15 |
Mixed A Runde 4 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Katharina Bosl / Patrick Reifer | – | Rita Palone / Mohamed Sheik Haddadin | 21 : 11 | 21 : 15 | |
Nanette Sell / Jens Hedinger | – | Isabelle Thielen / Dominik Meyer | 10 : 21 | 8 : 21 | |
Katja Süßkraut / Tobias Müller | – | Viktoria Laugsch / Florian Mock | 17 : 21 | 21 : 15 | 21 : 12 |
Emma Mayland / Dominik Bruder | – | Romy Thill / Harald Emig | 15 : 21 | 21 : 17 | 21 : 18 |
Nadia Neuendorf / Sebastian Drees | – | Eveline Warode / Andreas Warode | 21 : 16 | 21 : 15 | |
Mixed A Runde 5 |
Satz 1 |
Satz 2 |
Satz 3 |
Nanette Sell / Jens Hedinger | – | Katharina Bosl / Patrick Reifer | 22 : 20 | 18 : 21 | 21 : 19 |
Viktoria Laugsch / Florian Mock | – | Eveline Warode / Andreas Warode | 21 : 16 | 21 : 14 | |
Rita Palone / Mohamed Sheik Haddadin | – | Romy Thill / Harald Emig | 30 : 29 | 29 : 30 | 29 : 30 |
Nadia Neuendorf / Sebastian Drees | – | Emma Mayland / Dominik Bruder | 18 : 21 | 21 : 14 | 21 : 15 |
Isabelle Thielen / Dominik Meyer | – | Katja Süßkraut / Tobias Müller | 21 : 8 | 21 : 8 | |
Platz |
Namen |
Verein |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Spiele |
1 | Isabelle Thielen / Dominik Meyer | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 236 | : | 166 | 9 | : | 3 | 4 | : | 1 |
2 | Katharina Bosl / Patrick Reifer | BC Trier / SV Wasserliesch-Oberbillig | 240 | : | 192 | 9 | : | 3 | 4 | : | 1 |
3 | Nanette Sell / Jens Hedinger | TV Bitburg / FSV Schwennigen | 224 | : | 221 | 8 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 1 |
4 | Nadia Neuendorf / Sebastian Drees | Ski-Klub Prüm | 213 | : | 196 | 6 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 |
5 | Viktoria Laugsch / Florian Mock | / BV Aachen 09 | 216 | : | 228 | 6 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 |
6 | Katja Süßkraut / Tobias Müller | TSV Viktoria Mülheim / PST Trier | 236 | : | 244 | 6 | : | 7 | 2 | : | 3 |
7 | Emma Mayland / Dominik Bruder | BC Trier / PST Trier | 252 | : | 278 | 6 | : | 8 | 2 | : | 3 |
8 | Rita Palone / Mohamed Sheik Haddadin | BC Trier | 253 | : | 272 | 5 | : | 7 | 2 | : | 3 |
9 | Romy Thill / Harald Emig | PST Trier / BC Trier | 264 | : | 286 | 4 | : | 9 | 1 | : | 4 |
10 | Eveline Warode / Andreas Warode | BC Neuwied | 174 | : | 225 | 2 | : | 9 | 1 | : | 4 |